Futsal lige Liburnije i Rijeke 2008/09

 

  TABLICA 1.LIGA              
1.
MNK GUMISERVIS
22
19
2
1
124:44
59
 
2.
MNK KVARNER
22
16
3
3
107:67
51
 
3.
OPATIJA UNITED
22
15
4
3
122:59
49
 
4.
MNK KASTAV
22
15
2
5
78:50
47
 
5.
KRNJEVO DIMŠO
22
9
6
7
65:50
33
 
6.
MNK GOROVO
22
9
3
10
105:101
30
 
7.
PUŽ AUTO (-2)
22
9
2
11
95:96
27
 
8.
MNK DRENOVA (-1)
22
7
2
13
84:95
22
 
  TABLICA 2.LIGA              
1.
PRIJATELJI
22
10
4
8
91:105
34
 
2.
MNK KAPUCINI
22
9
2
11
87:94
29
 
3.
SV.MARKO
22
8
1
10
58:70
25
 
4.
MNK UNITED
22
8
1
13
104:126
25
 
5.
VELEUČILIŠTE (-1)
22
5
5
12
76:110
19
 
6.
MNK DOMINO (-11)
22
7
5
10
67:67
15
 
7.
HEP-PRENOS (-3)
22
3
4
15
46:116
10
 
8.
MNK GOROVO AMATERI
22
2
2
3
23:28
8
 

 


1. LIGA 1.KOLO
07.03.2010. 21:00 MNK KVARNER MNK GOROVO 7:2
07.03.2010. 21:45 OPATIJA UNITED PUŽ AUTO 8:4
07.03.2010. 22:30 MNK KASTAV KRNJEVO DIMŠO 1:1
21.03.2010. 19:00 MNK GUMISERVIS MNK DRENOVA 9:3
2. LIGA 1.KOLO
06.03.2010. 20:30 VELEUČILIŠTE HEP-PRENOS 5:3
06.03.2010. 21:20 PRIJATELJI MNK GOROVO AMAT. 5:3
06.03.2010. 22:00 MNK KAPUCINI SV.MARKO 1:0
13.03.2010. 19:20 MNK DOMINO MNK UNITED 0:3 b.b.

1. LIGA 2.KOLO
13.03.2010. 20:10 MNK GOROVO MNK KASTAV 1:5
14.03.2010. 21:20 PUŽ AUTO MNK GUMISERVIS 4:7
14.03.2010. 22:00 MNK DRENOVA MNK KVARNER 0:6
20.03.2010. 20:50 KRNJEVO DIMŠO OPATIJA UNITED 3:3
2. LIGA 2.KOLO
13.03.2010. 18:30 VELEUČILIŠTE MNK GOROVO AM. 3:5
13.03.2010. 21:00 SV.MARKO MNK DOMINO 3:0 b.b.
13.03.2010. 21:50 MNK UNITED PRIJATELJI 10:3
13.03.2010. 20:30 HEP-PRENOS MNK KAPUCINI 0:10

1. LIGA 3.KOLO
21.03.2010. 19:50 MNK KASTAV MNK KVARNER 1:3
21.03.2010. 20:40 MNK GUMISERVIS KRNJEVO DIMŠO 3:2
21.03.2010. 21:30 MNK GOROVO OPATIJA UNITED 4:4
27.03.2010. 18:50 MNK DRENOVA PUŽ AUTO 3:4
2. LIGA 3.KOLO
13.03.2010. 19:20 MNK UNITED MNK GOROVO AM. 9:4
20.03.2010. 20:00 MNK KAPUCINI VELEUČILIŠTE 4:1
20.03.2010. 21:40 PRIJATELJI SV.MARKO 3:8
20.03.2010. 22:30 MNK DOMINO HEP-PRENOS 0:3 b.b.

1. LIGA 4.KOLO
28.03.2010. 19:00 MNK KASTAV MNK DRENOVA 6:2
28.03.2010. 19:50 MNK KVARNER OPATIJA UNITED 5:5
28.03.2010. 20:40 MNK GOROVO MNK GUMISERVIS 1:3
27.03.2010. 20:30 KRNJEVO DIMŠO PUŽ AUTO 1:6
2. LIGA 4.KOLO
27.03.2010. 18:00 MNK KAPUCINI MNK GOROVO AM. 1:3
27.03.2010. 19:40 SV.MARKO MNK UNITED 6:4
17.04.2010. 21:20 HEP-PRENOS PRIJATELJI 0:3 b.b.
  VELEUČILIŠTE MNK DOMINO 3:0 b.b.

1. LIGA 5.KOLO
17.04.2010. 19:40 MNK DRENOVA KRNJEVO DIMŠO 0:3
18.04.2010. 21:20 PUŽ AUTO MNK GOROVO 0:3 b.b.
18.04.2010. 22:00 MNK GUMISERVIS MNK KVARNER 3:3
18.04.2010. 20:30 OPATIJA UNITED MNK KASTAV 4:2
2. LIGA 5.KOLO
17.04.2010. 19:00 MNK GOROVO AM. SV.MARKO 4:6
17.04.2010. 19:50 MNK UNITED HEP-PRENOS 3:0 b.b.
17.04.2010. 20:40 MNK DOMINO MNK KAPUCINI 2:5
  PRIJATELJI VELEUČILIŠTE 3:0 b.b.

1. LIGA 6.KOLO
24.04.2010. 22:20 OPATIJA UNITED MNK DRENOVA 3:0 b.b.
25.04.2010. 21:30 MNK KASTAV MNK GUMISERVIS 1:4
25.04.2010. 22:20 MNK KVARNER PUŽ AUTO 7:6
25.04.2010. 20:45 MNK GOROVO KRNJEVO DIMŠO 2:8
2. LIGA 6.KOLO
  MNK DOMINO MNK GOROVO AM. 2:2
25.04.2010. 20:00 MNK KAPUCINI PRIJATELJI 5:9
24.04.2010. 19:00 VELEUČILIŠTE MNK UNITED 5:11
24.04.2010. 19:50 HEP-PRENOS SV.MARKO 0:3 b.b.

1. LIGA 7.KOLO
  MNK DRENOVA MNK GOROVO 8:5
  KRNJEVO DIMŠO MNK KVARNER 6:0
  PUŽ AUTO MNK KASTAV 6:7
  MNK GUMISERVIS OPATIJA UNITED 1:5
2. LIGA 7.KOLO
  MNK GOROVO AM. HEP-PRENOS 2:2
  SV.MARKO VELEUČILIŠTE 7:1
  MNK UNITED MNK KAPUCINI 6:2
  PRIJATELJI MNK DOMINO 3:0 b.b.

 

 

  TABLICA PRVI DIO SEZONE  
1.
MNK GUMISERVIS
15
13
1
1
90:29
40
 
2.
OPATIJA UNITED
15
12
1
2
94:36
37
 
3.
MNK KASTAV
15
12
1
2
55:29
37
 
4.
MNK KVARNER
15
12
1
2
76:44
37
 
5.
MNK GOROVO
15
8
2
5
87:66
26
 
6.
KRNJEVO DIMŠO
15
6
4
5
41:35
22
 
7.
PUŽ AUTO (-1)
15
7
2
6
65:60
22
 
8.
MNK DRENOVA
15
6
2
7
68:59
20
 
9.
PRIJATELJI
15
5
4
6
62:80
19
 
10.
MNK DOMINO (-6)
15
7
4
4
63:45
19
 
11.
MNK KAPUCINI
15
5
2
8
59:73
17
 
12.
VELEUČILIŠTE
15
3
5
7
58:77
14
 
13.
HEP-PRENOS (-1)
15
2
3
10
38:90
8
 
14.
SV.MARKO
15
2
1
9
25:57
7
 
15.
BOCUNIĆ
15
2
1
12
58:106
7
 
16.
PIZZERIA DELFINO (-3)
15
1
0
14
15:58
0
  

 


1. KOLO
10.10.2009. 20:40 MNK DRENOVA KRNJEVO 0:4
10.10.2009. 21:40 MNK GUMISERVIS PRIJATELJI 6:6
10.10.2009. 22:40 BOCUNIĆ OPATIJA UNITED 6:7
11.10.2009. 18:30 VELEUČILIŠTE HEP-PRENOS 3:3
11.10.2009. 19:30 MNK KAPUCINI MATULJI 3:4
11.10.2009. 20:30 MNK KVARNER MNK GOROVO 4:3
11.10.2009. 21:30 MNK DOMINO MNK KASTAV 8:3
17.10.2009. 18:00 VOLOŠĆANI PIZZERIA DELFINO 0:5

2. KOLO
17.10.2009. 18:50 VELEUČILIŠTE MNK KAPUCINI 3:4
17.10.2009. 19:40 PIZZERIA DELFINO MNK DRENOVA 2:9
17.10.2009. 20:30 HEP-PRENOS OPATIJA UNITED 1:17
17.10.2009. 21:20 PRIJATELJI BOCUNIĆ 6:4
18.10.2009. 19:40 MNK KASTAV VOLOŠĆANI 1:0
18.10.2009. 20:25 MNK GOROVO MNK DOMINO 2:2
18.10.2009. 21:10 KRNJEVO MNK GUMISERVIS 0:4
18.10.2009. 21:55 MATULJI MNK KVARNER 3:5

3. KOLO
24.10.2009. 10:00 MNK KAPUCINI HEP-PRENOS 4:6
24.10.2009. 19:50 VELEUČILIŠTE MNK KVARNER 7:7
24.10.2009. 20:40 OPATIJA UNITED PRIJATELJI 10:4
24.10.2009. 21:30 MNK GUMISERVIS PIZZERIA DELFINO 5:1
25.10.2009. 19:00 MNK DRENOVA MNK KASTAV 1:5
25.10.2009. 19:50 KRNJEVO DIMŠO BOCUNIĆ 11:3
25.10.2009. 20:40 VOLOŠĆANI MNK GOROVO 1:5
25.10.2009. 21:30 MNK DOMINO PUŽ AUTO 5:2

4. KOLO
29.11.2009. 19:00 KRNJEVO DIMŠO OPATIJA UNITED 0:5
07.11.2009. 20:20 HEP-PRENOS PRIJATELJI 5:7
07.11.2009. 21:10 VELEUČILIŠTE MNK DOMINO 4:4
07.11.2009. 22:00 MNK KASTAV MNK GUMISERVIS

3:2

08.11.2009. 19:30 MNK GOROVO MNK DRENOVA 7:5
08.11.2009. 20:20 PIZZERIA DELFINO BOCUNIĆ 2:3
08.11.2009. 21:10 MNK KAPUCINI MNK KVARNER 1:6
08.11.2009. 22:00 PUŽ AUTO SV.MARKO 5:3

5. KOLO
14.11.2009. 19:00 SV.MARKO VELEUČILIŠTE 3:5
14.11.2009. 19:50 MNK DRENOVA PUŽ AUTO 8:2
14.11.2009. 20:40 MNK GUMISERVIS MNK GOROVO 7:4
21.11.2009. 21:40 PRIJATELJI KRNJEVO DIMŠO 2:4
15.11.2009. 19:00 BOCUNIĆ MNK KASTAV 2:5
15.11.2009. 19:50 MNK DOMINO MNK KAPUCINI 5:1
15.11.2009. 20:40 MNK KVARNER HEP-PRENOS 8:4
15.11.2009. 21:30 OPATIJA UNITED PIZZERIA DELFINO 7:1

6. KOLO
21.11.2009. 20:00 MNK KASTAV OPATIJA UNITED 3:1
21.11.2009. 20:50 VELEUČILIŠTE MNK DRENOVA 3:9
29.11.2009. 21:30 MNK KVARNER MNK DOMINO 4:3
28.11.2009. 21:30 MNK GOROVO BOCUNIĆ 10:5
29.11.2009. 20:40 KRNJEVO DIMŠO HEP-PRENOS 4:4
28.11.2009. 20:40 MNK KAPUCINI SV.MARKO 9:2
05.12.2009. 22:20 PUŽ AUTO MNK GUMISERVIS 0:3 b.b.
28.11.2009. 19:50 PIZZERIA DELFINO PRIJATELJI 2:4

7. KOLO
05.12.2009. 19:50 MNK DOMINO HEP-PRENOS 7:1
28.11.2009. 22:20 SV.MARKO MNK KVARNER 2:5
28.11.2009. 19:00 MNK DRENOVA MNK KAPUCINI 10:4
05.12.2009. 21:30 MNK GUMISERVIS VELEUČILIŠTE 7:1
29.11.2009. 22:20 BOCUNIĆ PUŽ AUTO 2:10
29.11.2009. 19:50 OPATIJA UNITED MNK GOROVO 4:2
05.12.2009. 20:40 PRIJATELJI MNK KASTAV 1:3
05.12.2009. 19:00 KRNJEVO DIMŠO PIZZERIA DELFINO 5:1

8. KOLO
12.12.2009. 19:00 MNK GOROVO PRIJATELJI 12:5
12.12.2009. 19:50 VELEUČILIŠTE BOCUNIĆ 10:5
12.12.2009. 20:40 MNK DOMINO SV.MARKO 5:2
12.12.2009. 21:30 MNK KASTAV KRNJEVO DIMŠO 1:1
13.12.2009. 19:00 MNK KVARNER MNK DRENOVA 4:2
13.12.2009. 19:50 PUŽ AUTO OPATIJA UNITED 1:5
13.12.2009. 20:40 HEP-PRENOS PIZZERIA DELFINO 3:0 b.b.
13.12.2009. 21:30 MNK KAPUCINI MNK GUMISERVIS 4:5

9. KOLO
16.01.2009. 18:50 OPATIJA UNITED VELEUČILIŠTE 5:1
16.01.2009. 19:40 KRNJEVO DIMŠO MNK GOROVO 2:3
19.12.2009. 20:40 MNK GUMISERVIS MNK KVARNER 3:2
16.01.2009. 22:20 PRIJATELJI PUŽ AUTO 4:4
20.12.2009. 19:00 BOCUNIĆ MNK KAPUCINI 5:7
17.01.2010. 20:40 SV.MARKO HEP-PRENOS 1:1
20.12.2009. 20:40 PIZZERIA DELFINO MNK KASTAV 1:4
20.12.2009. 21:30 MNK DRENOVA MNK DOMINO 2:2

10. KOLO
16.01.2010. 18:00 SV.MARKO MNK DRENOVA 3:1
16.01.2010. 20:40 HEP-PRENOS MNK KASTAV 0:4
16.01.2010. 21:30 MNK KVARNER BOCUNIĆ 9:4
17.01.2010. 19:00 MNK GOROVO PIZZERIA DELFINO 3:0 b.b.
17.01.2010. 19:50 MNK KAPUCINI OPATIJA UNITED 3:6
17.01.2010. 21:30 VELEUČILIŠTE PRIJATELJI 4:4
17.01.2010. 22:20 MNK DOMINO MNK GUMISERVIS 1:6
24.01.2010. 19:00 PUŽ AUTO KRNJEVO DIMŠO 4:4

11. KOLO
23.01.2010. 19:00 BOCUNIĆ MNK DOMINO 8:12
23.01.2010. 19:50 OPATIJA UNITED MNK KVARNER 6:1
23.01.2010. 20:40 MNK DRENOVA HEP-PRENOS 5:2
23.01.2010. 21:30 PRIJATELJI MNK KAPUCINI 4:4
24.01.2010. 19:50 KRNJEVO DIMŠO VELEUČILIŠTE 0:0
24.01.2010. 20:40 PIZZERIA DELFINO PUŽ AUTO 0:3 b.b.
24.01.2010. 21:30 MNK KASTAV MNK GOROVO 6:2
24.01.2010. 22:20 MNK GUMISERVIS SV.MARKO 8:0

12. KOLO
30.01.2010. 19:50 MNK KAPUCINI KRNJEVO DIMŠO 2:1
30.01.2010. 20:40 PUŽ AUTO MNK KASTAV 2:4
30.01.2010. 22:20 MNK KVARNER PRIJATELJI 10:4
31.01.2010. 19:00 HEP-PRENOS MNK GOROVO 4:9
31.01.2010. 19:50 MNK DOMINO OPATIJA UNITED 4:4
31.01.2010. 21:30 MNK DRENOVA MNK GUMISERVIS 1:9
31.01.2010. 22:20 SV.MARKO BOCUNIĆ 3:2
  VELEUČILIŠTE PIZZERIA DELFINO 3:0 b.b.

13. KOLO
30.01.2010. 19:00 MNK KASTAV VELEUČILIŠTE 5:4
30.01.2010. 21:30 BOCUNIĆ MNK DRENOVA 5:5
31.01.2010. 20:40 MNK GOROVO PUŽ AUTO 4:8
  PIZZERIA DELFINO MNK KAPUCINI 0:3 b.b.
06.02.2010. 19:00 OPATIJA UNITED SV.MARKO 7:3
06.02.2010. 22:20 PRIJATELJI MNK DOMINO 3:0 b.b.
07.02.2010. 20:40 KRNJEVO DIMŠO MNK KVARNER 0:4
14.02.2010. 19:00 MNK GUMISERVIS HEP-PRENOS 11:1

14. KOLO
06.02.2010. 19:50 MNK DRENOVA OPATIJA UNITED 1:6
06.02.2010. 20:40 SV.MARKO PRIJATELJI 3:7
06.02.2010. 21:30 MNK KAPUCINI MNK KASTAV 0:6
07.02.2010. 19:00 MNK GUMISERVIS BOCUNIĆ 9:1
07.02.2010. 19:50 HEP-PRENOS PUŽ AUTO 3:7
07.02.2010. 21:30 VELEUČILIŠTE MNK GOROVO 3:11
07.02.2010. 22:20 MNK DOMINO KRNJEVO DIMŠO 2:3
  MNK KVARNER PIZZERIA DELFINO 3:0 b.b.

15. KOLO
13.02.2010. 19:00 BOCUNIĆ HEP-PRENOS 3:0
13.02.2010. 19:50 KRNJEVO DIMŠO SV.MARKO 2:0
13.02.2010. 20:40 PRIJATELJI MNK DRENOVA 1:9
14.02.2010. 19:50 PUŽ AUTO VELEUČILIŠTE 10:7
14.02.2010. 20:40 OPATIJA UNITED MNK GUMISERVIS 4:5
14.02.2010. 21:30 MNK GOROVO MNK KAPUCINI 10:10
14.02.2010. 22:20 MNK KASTAV MNK KVARNER 2:4
  PIZZERIA DELFINO MNK DOMINO 0:3 b.b.